Spielstatistiken 2026

Tor

#SpielerPositionSpieleToreGrüne KarteGelbe KarteGelb-Rote KarteRote Karte
1Lukas JaschiniokTor300000
1Vincent ScholzTor1100000
13Pascal DinseTor700000
46Benjamin SaulTor400000

Feldspieler

#SpielerPositionSpieleToreGrüne KarteGelbe KarteGelb-Rote KarteRote Karte
3Domenik DinseFeldspieler15101000
4Jan BauerFeldspieler743000
5Vanessa FünfstückFeldspieler1322000
9Max EderFeldspieler12117100
10Florian AbeleFeldspieler1300000
11Tony PrielippFeldspieler1100000
37Nandino CostaFeldspieler1044100
55Tobias StrainFeldspieler13207000